Fraxinus mandshurica - Manchurian Ash
  • Fraxinus mandshurica - Manchurian Ash

    SKU: 0-250-005

    Weight Sold: 5 grams
    Approximate number of seeds: ~ 64
    Common name: Manchuiran Ash
    Botanical name: Fraxinus mandshurica

    Moisture Content: 41.5%-47.8%
    Purity: 90%
    Germinate Rate:
    Test Type: cut

    Climate Zone: 2a

    Seed Type: orthodox

      C$14.99Price
       

      587-401-2460

      © 2020 SeedTime.ca