• Lycium barbarum - Goji Berry

    SKU: 0-8690-005

    Weight sold: 5 grams
    Approximate number of seeds: ~6000
    Common name: Goji Berry or Wolf Berry

    Botanical name: Lycium barbarum
    Germination Rate %:
    Test Type: Germination Test
    Purity:
    Climate Zone: 2b
    Seed Type: orthodox

      C$24.99Price
       

      587-401-2460

      © 2020 SeedTime.ca