• Juglans mandshurica

    SKU: 0-6155-125

    Weight sold: 125 grams
    Approximate number of seeds: 34
    Common name: Manchurian Walnut

    Botanical name: Juglans Mandschurica
    Germination Rate %: 
    Test Type: Germination Test
    Purity: 99%
    Climate Zone: 2b
    Seed Type: orthodox

      C$32.99Price