Actinidia kolomikta

Actinidia kolomikta

SKU: 0-8680-001

Weight sold: 1 gram
Approximate number of seeds: ~600
Common name: Arctic Kiwi

Botanical name: Actinidia Kolomikta
Germination Rate %: 
Test Type: Germination Test
Purity: 98%
Climate Zone: 2
Seed Type: othordox

    C$14.99Price
     

    587-401-2460

    © 2020 SeedTime.ca