Sorbus aucuparia - European Mountain Ash

Sorbus aucuparia - European Mountain Ash

SKU: 0-450-005

Weight Sold: 5 grams
Approximate number of seeds: ~ 1410
Common name: European Mountain Ash
Botanical name: Sorbus aucuparia

Moisture Content: 32.3%-32.9%
Purity: 97%-99%
Germinate Rate:
Test Type: cut

Climate Zone: 2a

Seed Type: Orthodox

    C$9.99Price
     

    587-401-2460

    © 2020 SeedTime.ca