Scionwood - Malus x Rescue Apple (Crab) - Rescue Apple Crab

Scionwood - Malus x Rescue Apple (Crab) - Rescue Apple Crab

SKU: 1-0004-001

Premium scionwood with ends sealed with wax for best storage.

Minimum 3+ buds per stick. 

Common Name: Rescue Apple-Crab

Botanical Name: Malus x Rescue

Zone: 3a

*Cold Hardy Variety*

Don't delay. These sell out each year and time is running out.

    C$10.00 Regular Price
    C$7.00Sale Price
     

    587-401-2460

    © 2021 SeedTime.ca