Scionwood - Malus x Norkent - Norkent Apple

Scionwood - Malus x Norkent - Norkent Apple

SKU: 1-0002-001

Premium scionwood with ends sealed with wax for best storage.

Minimum 3+ buds per stick. 

Common Name: Norkent Apple

Botanical Name: Malus x Norkent

Zone: 2B

*Cold Hardy Variety*

Don't delay. These sell out each year and time is running out.

    C$10.00 Regular Price
    C$7.00Sale Price
     

    587-401-2460

    © 2021 SeedTime.ca