Buxus microphylla koreana - Korean Boxwood

Buxus microphylla koreana - Korean Boxwood

SKU: 0-1210-005

Weight Sold: 5 grams
Approximate number of seeds: ~ 223
Common name: Koearn Boxwood
Botanical name: Buxus microphylla koreana

Moisture Content: 45.1%-51.5%
Purity: 99%
Germinate Rate:
Test Type: cut

Climate Zone: 4a

Seed Type: 

    C$19.99Price
     

    587-401-2460

    © 2020 SeedTime.ca