Prunus virginiana 'Boughen's Golden' - Boughen's Golden Chokecherry

SKU: 0-2840-010

Weight Sold: 10 grams
Approximate number of seeds: ~124
Common name: Boughen’s Golden Chokecherry
Botanical name: Prunus virginiana “Boughen’s Golden

Moisture Content: 10.7%-12.3%
Purity: 99%
Germinate Rate:
Test Type: cut

Climate Zone: 2b

Seed Type: orthodox

    C$29.99Price
     

    587-401-2460

    © 2020 SeedTime.ca