Acer grandidentatum - Big tooth Maple
  • Acer grandidentatum - Big tooth Maple

    SKU: 0-5930-005

    Weight Sold: 5 grams
    Approximate number of seeds: ~70
    Common name: Bigtooth Maple
    Botanical name: Acer grandidentatum

    Moisture Content: 15.1%
    Purity: 99%
    Germinate Rate:

    Climate Zone: 4b

    Seed Type: recalcitrant

      C$19.99Price
       

      587-401-2460

      © 2020 SeedTime.ca